BUL cup Telenorkarusellen
3. runde 15. februar 2018
Født 2015:
Sáve Juline Eúra-Røsberg
Mathias Kristoffer Hoaas-Johansen
Adrian Kristoffersen
Ruth Leinonen
Noah Løkken
Tor Kristian Solgren Pedersen
Sverre Seppola Tubez
Født 2014:
Isak Flage
Aurora Jakola-Pettersen
Sofie Johannessen
Olivia Knutsen
Karstein Nilsen
Synnøve Pedersen
Daniel Hunsdal Pedersen
Isak Stang Ås
Født 2013:
Kristian Daniloff
Emilian Nilsen
Embla Ernstsen
Theodine Eúa-Røsberg
Celina Agnetha Heitmann
Marte Holten
Ailo Hætta-Eng
Tobias Kåberg Indbjør
Ulrik Løhke Jenssen
Olianna Johansen
Mari Johansen
Vebjørn Johnsen
Vilja Kjellmann
Mie Mienna
Brian Nilsen
Emilia Skavhaug Olsen
Eldar Hunsdal Pedersen
Lina Seppola Tubez
Erling Johansen Vordal
Født 2012:
Sigve Heitmann Andreassen
Mali Blomsø
Elise Farstad
Lukas Frisk-Olsen
Leander Følstad Gaup
Runar Hardersen
Karoline Henriksen
Aksel Elia Hoaas-Johansen
Emma Isaksen
Tobias Isaksen
Julie Jensen-Dyrstad
Leon Johnsen
Audun Knutsen
Ella Louise Kvidal-Røvik
Håkon Stenvold Leinan
Marius Løkken
Birger Jarl Moen
Lars Martin Solgren Pedersen
Maya Louise Pettersen
Ken Even Romsdal
Even Berg Stene
Eline Larsen Volden
Wilhelm Ballovarre
Tinus Dønnestad
Wilhelm Johansen
Emma Nilsen
Erle Oskal
Nikolai Tangen
Olve Suhr Vian
Født 2011:
Edvart Flage
Amalie Kåberg Indbjør
Eline Johansen Ingebigtsen
Ingrid Johnsen
Eline Karlsen
Brage Kjellmann
Aksel Mienna
Lisa Yi Nilsen
Elian Stamnes
Marit H. Tangen
Ragnar Johansen Virdahl
Vetle Ims Vistnes
Født 2010:
Odin Adamsen
Mikkel Binda
Lina Solveig Blomsø
Andreas Brobakk
Maja Christoffersen
Birk Aleksander Christoffersen
Nikoline Dreyer
Ilja Flatta-Eng
Jacob Leinan Hobberstad
Fredrik Holten
Mats Henrik Igeland
Arnt Leo Igeland
Cecilia Jensen-Dyrstad
Jakob Johannesen
Kirsten Johansen
Vilde Jonassen
Edward S. Karlsen
Oliver Kvidal-Røvik
Milla Lindi-Mathilassi
Sofia Emie Heiberg Nilsen
Leander Olsen
Sebastian Pedersen
Torjus Kristiansen Romsdal
Simen Johannesen Solvold
Frida Stokvik
Emma Bjerkan-Bakken
Silje Sand Eira
Elias Erntsen
Ella Johansen
Født 2009:
Vegar Andersen
Enya Andersen
Magnus Andersen Arntzen
Alina Bjørnfeldt
Ingrid Clemens
Matilde Emaus
Henrik Hardersen
Therese Henriksen
Ludvik Ingebrigtsen
Molly Bell Dreyer Johansen
Askill Kristoffersen
Leander Stamnes Ovlla
Vetle Suhr Vian
Født 2008:
Sindre Blomsø
Nora Brobakk
Mari Christoffersen
Isabella E. Hansen
Eskil Henriksen
Simon Jonassen
Noel Kristoffersen
Håkon T. Nyheim
Elea Oliva Olsen
Anna Josefin Thomassen
Ole Jørgen B. Thomassen
Født 2007:
Pernille Andersen
Live Midthun
Helene H. Tangen
Kristina Thomassen
Født 2006:
Even Andersen
Sina Bartholdsen
Solveig Stenvold Leinan
Sander Lindi-Mathilassi
Rikke Oscal
Anna Rognli
Live Tangen
Født 2004:
Ole T. Nyheim
Født 2002:
Astrid Fiksen
Født 2000:
Sandra Rødberg
Jenter 10 år (1,4 km):
Mari Christoffersen
Jenny Leinan Hobberstad
Gutter 9 år (1,4 km):
Ante Fiksen
Gutter 10 år (1,4 km):
Heljar Bergseng
Sindre Blomsø
Nikolai Leijon Pedersen
Jenter 11 år (2 km):
1. Erle Selnes Pedersen 08:16.7
Gutter 11 år (2 km):
1. Oskar Mathias Beldo 07:59.6
2. Vinjar Ims Vistnes 08:25.7
3. Torben S. Johannesen 11:36.3
Gutter 12 år:
1. Magnus Christoffersen 07:09.6
2. Mathias K. Pettersen 07:22.2
3. Kristian Clemens 07:36.1
4. Erlend Blomsø 08:56.3
Gutter 16 år (3,4 km):
1. Hans Fredrik Antonsen 10:15.8
2. Tim Edvard Pettersen 10:16.7
3. Kim Hugo Svea 13:10.6
Menn senior (3,4 km):
1. Bjørn Stenvold 10:52.3
2. Arvid Nikolai L. Pedersen 13:43.2
3. Tore Christoffersen 14:37.1